Učitelé
Třídy a třídní učitelé
Třídy a třídní učitelé
|
|
VI.A | Mgr. Tomáš Valda |
I. A |
Mgr. Kateřina Havlíčková |
VI. B | Mgr. Markéta Kutíková |
I. B |
Mgr. Iva Chauturová | VII.A | Mgr. Michal Stříž |
II. A |
Mgr. Hana Merclová |
VII.B | Daniel Šmatera |
II. B |
Mgr. Iva Šebková |
VIII.A | Mgr. Kamil Kozák |
III A |
Mgr. Jana Němečková |
VIII.B | Mgr. Štěpánka Krystková |
III. B |
Mgr. Zuzana Kluzová |
VIII. C | Mgr. Petr Vlček |
IV. A |
Mgr. Iva Hemerková |
IX.A | Mgr. Gabriela Florianová |
V. A |
Leona Tančynecová |
IX.B | Mgr. Jana Jiroušková |
V.B |
Mgr. Jana Povová |
IX.C | Mgr. Hana Karanská |
Vyučující bez třídnictví
Mgr. Veronika Bartošová
Světlana Bykova
Patrik Cincibuch
Bc. Lukáš Daněk
Mgr. Ljudvih Dohunek
Mgr. Lidmila Hurdová
Lenka Jezdinská
Mgr. Milan Němec
Mgr. Romana Slabá
Mgr. Bc. František Stejskal
Ing. Jiří Tichý
Ing. Eva Vosáhlová
Konzultační hodiny
|
den |
od - do hodin |
Bartošová Veronika | středa | 7:00 - 7:45 |
Bykova Svitlana | čtvrtek | 7:00 - 7:45 |
Cincibuch Patrik | trenér | po domluvě |
Daněk Lukáš | trenér |
po domluvě |
Dohunek Ljudvik | čtvrtek | 15.00 - 15.45 |
Florianová Gabriela | pondělí | 14:10 - 15:00 |
Havlíčková Kateřina |
pondělí | 14:00 - 14:45 |
Hemerková Iva |
pondělí | 7:00 - 7:45 |
Hurdová Lidmila |
pondělí | 13:30 - 14:30 |
Chauturová Iva |
pondělí | 12:30 - 13:20 |
Jezdinská Lenka |
čtvrtek | 13:30 - 14:30 |
Jiroušková Jana |
pondělí | 12:30 - 13:20 |
Karanská Hana |
pondělí | 13:30 - 14:15 |
Kluzová Zuzana |
středa | 7:00 - 7:45 |
Kozák Kamil |
pondělí | 7:55 - 8:45 |
Krystková Štěpánka |
pondělí | 7:00 - 7: 45 |
Kutíková Markéta |
úterý | 14:15 - 15:00 |
Merclová Hana |
úterý | 7:00 - 7:45 |
Němec Milan |
středa | 7:00 - 7:45 |
Němečková Jana |
pondělí | 7:00 - 7:45 |
Povová Jana |
středa | 13:30 - 14:15 |
Slabá Romana |
úterý | 13:30 - 14:30 |
Stejskal František |
pondělí | 13:30 - 14:30 |
Stříž Michal |
pondělí | 15:00 - 15:45 |
Šebková Iva |
pondělí | 12:35 - 13:20 |
Šmatera Daniel |
čtvrtek | 14:00 - 15:00 |
Tančynecová Leona |
středa | 12:35 - 13:20 |
Tichý Jiří |
pondělí | 7:00 - 7:45 |
Valda Tomáš | pondělí | 7:00 - 7:45 |
Vlček Petr | pondělí | 14:00 - 14:45 |
Vosáhlová Eva | středa | 7:00 - 7:45 |
Výchovný poradce | pondělí | 12:30 - 13.20 |
Školní psycholožka | pondělí, úterý | 8:00 - 16:00, 8:00 - 12:00 |
Speciální pedagog | pátek | 7:30 - 15:00 |
Návštěvu je nutné dohodnout s vyučujícím PŘEDEM telefonicky
|